Abraham, Bryin
Accordions Go Crazy
Adachi, Keiji
Adams, James
Adler, Lothar
Aera Guernica
Albien, Günther
Alpenröschen


Amaryllis Quartett
AMI
Aminde, Ulf
ANALOG-THEATER
Andryczuk, Hartmut
Anuth, Dagmar
Ares Quitsch
Art Konsult Busche

Art Lover
Asgarian, Rouzbeh
Así baila Perú

Atelier van Lieshout
Avilés, Denis Lucy
Attila

Babias, Marius
Balke, Eric
Ballettschule International Bonn
Ballettschule International Solingen
Banerjee, Romen
Baumgart, Momoko
Baumgart, Rolf
BBM
Be, B.
Be, Käthe
Bebber, Claus van


Bedeschi, Giuseppe
Bender, Marc A.
Berger, Giot
Berliner Schule für Bühnenkunst
Bernstein, F.W.
Beuys, Joseph
Bill, Max
Bisinger, Gerald
Black Blanc Beur
Bleus
, Guy
Bleyl, Matthias

bodytalk
Bonnet, Anne-Marie
Boschma
, Jeroen
Boyadjiev, Luchezar
Broska, Peter
Broucke, Jose vd
Bruguera, Tania
bund deutscher architekten
Burwell, Paul
Butzmann, Frieder

C.O. Caspar
Calderone
Cane, Harry
Cantsin, Monty
Carabello, Jorge
Casper, Sigrun
Castellanos, Jackeline
Caton, Shaun


Charalambous, Dimitra
Chazev

Chemin, Isabelle
Chigono
, Toyoko
Chillida, Eduardo
Chmielorz, Rilo
Christian
Clerval
, Henri

Cobbing, Bob
Collectif Mole 
(Skin)
Cott, Anke
Cracker Jack Kid

Crelle Praxis
Criminal Justice
Crozier
, Robin
Cuny, Annabel

Dagadakis, Adonis
Dannen, Funny van
Das Front im System
Das synthetische Mischgewebe
De Rosa, Salvatore
Debliquy, Marie-Line
Deckert, Stephan
Dellbrügge de Moll


Demary, Stefan
Der 4. Bereich

Dettmar, Alexander
Devolder, Eddy
Diamind
Diallo, Amadou Moussa
Die Schopenhauers
Die Zwei Kempowskys

Diotallevi, Marcello
DNA

Doering, Philipp v.
Domberger, Annette
Dost, Gerd
Düttmann, Katharina
Duo Butzmann/Kapielski
Durand, Werner

Eberhardt, Andreas
Eckstein, Beate
Egal, Eddie


Eichhorn, Maria
Eick-Kerssenbrock
, Ulrich
Eisendle
, Helmut

Ekici, Nezaket
Eliot
, Karen
endart

Falzone, Angelo
Fastermann, Dirk
Fatagaga
Favrot, Yvon


Fernkorn, Sabine
Fiedler, Lothar
Francois, Charles
Frank, Joachim

Frenkel, Ziv
Fuchsamböck, MichaeI
Fux, Mona

G.A.S.
Gäßler, Slyder
Gamerdinger, Gotthard
Gatermann, Horst
Glikson, Miranda
Göllner, Carola


Gómez, Luis
Gosza
, Barbara
Graf Haufen
Gramberg, Enno P.
Granoux, Pierre
Greenhalgh, Bill

Greverath, Daniela
Groh
, Klaus
Grossarth, Ulrike
Grossien, Nils
Günther, Ingo
Gutzmann, Gabriele

 


Hamann, Carsten
Hammer, Thomas
Hampl, Josef
Hamza, Zeki
Hanschel, Roger
Hart, Chris
Hasler, Gabriele
Henderson, Joyce


Henriquez, Quisqueya
Hexer
Hickey, Lucy
Higgins III, E.F.
Hill, Crag
Hipper, Mark
Hoenerloh, Stefan
Hoetmar, v.

Hoffmeister, Knut
Hooker, Steve
Hoowe, Bernhardt
Horobin, Pete
Hübner, Guido
Hunter, Roddy

I.F.R.A. /Institute for Relational Aesthetic


Iblher, Peder

Ivo Papasov

Jakowetz, Lisa
Jánosi, András
Jimenez, Bibiana


Jimenez, Flaco
John, Franz
Jokisch, Rodrigo

Jung, Hannes
Junge
, Robert
Jupitter-Larsen, G.X.

Kader, Cheb
KAI (Dead Chicken)
Kamperelic, Dobrica
Karawahn, Kain
Kater, Hannes
Kattenstroth, Ulli
Katzur, Christian
Kaye, Diane
Keller, Christoph
Kierspel, Jürgen
Klotzle, Kurt


Kobe, Achim
König Maibach
Königer, Miklos
Köppe, Artur
Kogler, Peter
Konrad, Karsten
Kontrast - Dance
Koretzky, Alexander
Korsström, Korinna
Koumazaki, Tatsuya
Kräft, Reinhold

Krarup, Steen
Kraus, Horst
Krause, Jens
Krause, Michael
Krickstadt, Sabine
Krüger, Nils
Krypton, Krystian
Kubicki, Mack
Kulterer, Hubert Fabian
Kunze-Holz, Illa
Kurbjuhn, Chris

La Barbara
Lai, Niko
Lake
Langmann, Klaus
Lard, Logo
Laurent, Philippe
Lazarus, Johann
Leal, Ernesto


lehnert, mirjam
Lehnert, Peter
Lehnert, Tilmann
Leifer, Michael
Leipzig, Dina
Les Misérables Brass Band
Linhart, India
Lisziak, Elek

Löhlein, Irmhild
London, Frank
Lostheim
Lüpertz, Markus
Luers, Reiner
Lux, Antal

M+M
Machart
, Christoph
Madame Kio
Malfatti, Radu
Maschajechi, Bichan
Maris, Bastiaan
MB Choreografisches Theater
McLaren, Hazel
Meinhardt, Johannes
MeritAton

Mertens, Klaus
Mescheryakowa
, Irina
Meyer, Christian
Meyer, Ulrike
MFZA
Michaelis, Mike
Middelkamp, Ben
Mirek
Moluccan Moods Orchestra
Monari

Montoya, Alejandro
Morandi
, Emilio
Morelli

Mubarak, Abdel Aziz el
Mucken, Heinrich
Multijet, Jane
Mumm, Jürgen
Musovik, Oliver
MUZAK
Mydlowski, Annemarie






Nänzi
Nänzi und ihr Kunstprinz
Nakayama, Shigeru
Nastja und die Orloves


Nay, Ernst Wilhelm
NBK

Neikes, Leo
Neoist Propaganda Institute

Nickola, Hartwig
Nieslony, Boris
Nishiyama, Tomomichi
Noel, Jean-Lazlo

Oilblo
Olbrich, Jürgen O.
Oliveira, Leonardo Ferraz de


Orion Maxted
Orkestar Jovan Stojiljkovic
Ouart, Peter

Oviedo, Ernesto

Padin, Clemente
Paramount Video Club
Passant
Pastior, Oskar
Paul
Pavel, Viktor
Pawson, Mark


Pech, Stefanie
Peka
, Krysia
Perino, Cornelius
Pero
Petzolt, Dagmar
Pina, Manuel
Pittore, Carlo

Pohl, Martin
Pollmann, Tyyne Claudia
Poppner, Vraenck
Popup and the electromods
Pradl, Ladilaus
Preilowski, Wolfgang
Prinz

Q'ba & Addys D'Mercedes




Rampazzo, Peter
Ramser, Karsten
Rauzy, Marie
Rector A., Conus
Regèf, Dominique
Rexdildo/Pim
Richter, Kurt


Rob, Robby
Robben, Rainer
Rocamora I Torà, Valenti
Röhm, Vera
Rogie, S.E.
Ron
Ronte, Dieter

rosziusralf
Rouzbeh Asgarian Band
Rudder, David + Charlie's Roots
Rückriem, Ulrich
Ryman, Robert

Sadlowski, Michaela
Saed, Babak
Safy
Sammlung Rainer Borgemeister
Samuel, Agnieszka
Santrra Oxyd
Scardanell, Scarlet
Schacht, K.D.
Schefferski, Alicja
Schefferski, Roland
Scheil, Carola
Schliebs
, Siegfried
Schmidt
, Rané
Schmit, Tomas
Schneider, Volker


Schönberg, Arnold
Scholten, Oliver
Schreier, Christoph
Schrick, Egon
Schroeder, Anni
Schulze, Hans
Schuster, Pierre
Schwanger Nr. 7
Schyns, Katrin
Sebestyén, Márta
Sebestyén, Márta & Vujicsics
Sgt. Pepper's paranorm Club
Siffert, Pascal
Sims, Phil
Skrbinek, Andrej

Smith, Brian Reffin
Sokolowski, Jürgen
Sroka, Ute
Stahl, Johannes
Stark, Holger
Stead, Rory
Stefan
Stojkovik, Ana
Stolte, Paul
Stratmann, Roland
Stuckens, Guy
Summers, Paul
Supek, Jaroslav

Tacabanda
Tahal, Monika
Tajiri, Shinkichi
Tanzkompanie bo komplex
Tapsi Kim
Team Eimsbusch
Tefelski, Norbert
Temple Fortune


Teßmann, Rainer
Theis, Hermann
The Klezmatics
The Oyster Band
The Planets
Thevenin, Dominique
Three Mustaphas Three
Tinschmann, Dagmar

Traute
Tremellat, Eric
Trepte, Uli
Trio Bonn Brasil
Troop - O. One
Trümbach, Florian
Tumler, Franz

Ufan, Lee
Uli Trepte's Move Groove


Unbehaun, Verena
Unsworth
, Ken

Unwin, Stefania

Verbeek, Jan


Vorfeld, Michael


Wachsmann, Angelika
Wagner, Thomas
Waki, Yoshiko
Weinert, Thomas


Wernhard, Christoph
Whiting, Jim
Wichner, Ernest
Wickenhäuser, Karin

Wiebe, Frank
Wilp, H.C.

XUR, Michael S.




Yarinistan


Yref


Zeman, Achim
Zeretzke, Dieter
Zermeno, Miguel Angel


Zeuch, Ina
Zhu Jinshi
Ziegelmeier, Peter

Zoderer, Beat
Zwei Drittel

6945835
u.a.